UNIVAR UK LIMITED, Thornbury

UNIVAR UK LIMITED
Aquarius House 6 Mid Point Business Park
BD3 7AY Thornbury
West Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
UNIVAR UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
AQUARIUS HOUSE 6 MID POINT BUSINESS PARK, BD3 7AY, THORNBURY, west yorkshire
Company Number
04066871
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/07/2002 - VOPAK UK LIMITED
28/02/2002 - VOPAK DISTRIBUTION HOLDINGS UK LIMITED
06/11/2000 - ENCOREVELTA LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
07 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for UNIVAR UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry