Money Made Simple (Uk) Ltd, Thornbury

Money Made Simple (Uk) Ltd
UNIT 4 THE COURTYARD MID POINT
BD3 7AY Thornbury
West Yorkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MONEY MADE SIMPLE (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
RSM RESTRUCTURING ADVISORY, 4TH FLOOR SPRINGFIELD HOUSE, LS1 2AY, LEEDS, West Yorkshire
Company Number
06780340
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DEBTS SORTED LIMITED
SIC Code
82200 - Activities of call centres
Date of Incorporation
24 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Benson House 98-104 Lombard Street Birmingham B12 0QR
, 3 Brander Close, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD10 8SY

Description

Keywords:
Call Centres, Insurance
Money Made Simple (Uk) Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Money Made Simple (Uk) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3, Mid Point
    BD3 7AY  Thornbury
  2. Jubilee House, 5 Mid Point Business Park
    BD3 7AG  Thornbury
  3. JUBILEE HOUSE, 5 MID POINT BUSINESS PARK
    BD3 7AG  Thornbury
  4. Jubilee House;5 Mid Point Business Park
    BD3 7AG  Thornbury
  5. Jubilee House, 5 Mid Point Business Park
    BD3 7AG  Thornbury
  6. 983 Leeds Road
    BD3 7ND  Bradford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies