Car Care Plan Ltd, Thornbury

Car Care Plan Ltd
Jubilee House, 5, Midpoint, Thornbury
BD3 7AG Thornbury
West Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
CAR CARE PLAN LIMITED
Reg. office address
JUBILEE HOUSE, 5 MID POINT BUSINESS PARK, BD3 7AG, THORNBURY, West Yorkshire
Company Number
00850195
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/3/1993 - CAR CARE PLAN (SECURITIES DIVISION) LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
26 May 1965
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Car Care Plan works with motor manufacturers, dealers and affinity partners to provide vehicle warranty, GAP, MOT & other after sales motoring programmes


Keywords:
Car Security, Vehicle Security, Reinsurance, Gap Insurance, Gisc, Warranties Provider, Insurance, Wholesale, Non-Life Insurance, Dealers, Agency, Europe, Policies, Mechanical, Motors, Global, Risk, Dealerships, Insurance Other, Loss, Claims, Damage, Warranty, Gap, Abi, Multilingual, Asia Pacific, Car Supplier, General Motors, Extended Warranties, Car Care Plan, Dealer Insurance, Latin America, Dealer Warranty, Motor Warranty, Warranty Supplier
Products
Stock
Services
MOT, Car Warranty, Breakdown Service, Vehicle Warranties
Brands
rover, peugeot, toyota, citroen, alfa romeo
Car Care Plan Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Car Care Plan Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Jubilee House, 5 Mid Point Business Park
    BD3 7AG  Thornbury
  2. Jubilee House, 5 Mid Point Business Park
    BD3 7AG  Thornbury
  3. JUBILEE HOUSE, 5 MID POINT BUSINESS PARK
    BD3 7AG  Thornbury
  4. Unit 3, Mid Point
    BD3 7AY  Thornbury
  5. UNIT 4 THE COURTYARD MID POINT
    BD3 7AY  Thornbury
  6. 983 Leeds Road
    BD3 7ND  Bradford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies